Friday, September 24, 2010

Hannah Hunter




Aliases: Wanda, Hanna, Vanda, Hanna Hunter, Hannah B, Anna Gilano, Cherie
Country: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1986-08-08
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5' 9
Weight: 137
Cup: B
Measurements: 38B-27-37











# Profumo (2008) (V)
# The Office Girls 2 (2008) (V)
# Eskade: The Submission (2008) (V)
# Sticky Fingers 2 (2007) (V)
# Lick Land (2007) (V)
# Furious Fuckers: Final Race (2007) (V)
# Girls on Girls 12 (2007) (V)
# Pink on Pink (2007) (V)
# Private X-treme 33: Sex Auditions 2 (2007) (V)
... aka "Private Sex Auditions 2: Scoutings in Budapest" - USA (alternative title)
# Girls on Girls 9 (2006) (V)
# Sugar Candy (2006) (V) (as Hanna Hunter)
# Silk and Seduction (2002) (V)


http://www.imdb.com/name/nm1040328/











Hannah Hunter and Jasmine Rouge - 19 min





Nella & Hannah Hunter - 23 min







Info

- http://www.europornstar.com/Hannah-Hunter/Hannah-Hunter.html

- http://www.gals4free.net/pornstars/hannah-hunter.html

- http://www.pornstarbook.com/hannah_hunter.shtml

- http://www.definebabe.com/models/1ff/hannah-hunter/

- http://www.imdb.com/name/nm1040328/