Wednesday, August 11, 2010

Kia Winston AKA Kristina Blond





Kristina Blond is a Czech porn star.

Aliases: Kia Winston, Kristina Blonde, Christina Blond, Kristina, Kristina M., Ivana, Kia, Kia Kovicova, Kristina Kane, Kia Weston, Kristina M, Patty Clayton
Country: Czech Republichttp://www.blogger.com/img/blank.gif
Town: Prague
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1984-11-28
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'10/1.78
Weight: 124
Cup: D
Measurements: 34C-24-36

http://www.definebabe.com/models/1mb/kristina-blond/













Filmography

# Drunk Sex Orgy: Gash Bash (2008) (V)
# All Internal 4 (2007) (V)
# Drunk Sex Orgy: Blue Jeans Babes (2007) (V)
# Drunk Sex Orgy: Porno Pop (2007) (V)
# Mad Sex Party: Cream Girls/Custard Fuck (2007) (V)
# Private Exotic 2: Madagascar Sex Resort (2007) (V) (as Ivana)
# The Joy Virus (2006) (V)
# The Private Life of Jessica May (2004) (V)
# Private Tropical 11: Dream Girls in St. Martin (2004) (V) (as Cristina Blond)
# Young & Wild 4 (2004) (V) (as Kristina Blond)
# Beautiful Girls 13 (2004) (V) (as Kristina Blond)
... aka "Christophe's Beautiful Girls 13" - USA (complete title)
# Hustler: Manipulation (2004) (V) (as Yvana)
# Exxxtraordinary Eurobabes 1 (2004) (V) (as Christina Blond)
# North Pole #47 (2004) (V) (as Kristina Blond)
# Private Tropical 12: Sin Island (2004) (V) (as Cristina Blond)
# Sandy's Girls 3 (2004) (V) (as Christina Blond)
... aka "Classics Collection: Sandy's Girls 3" - International (English title) (reissue title)
# Three for All 4 (2004) (V)
# Ass Angels (2003) (V) (as Kristina)
# Hustler Superfuckers 23 (2003) (V) (as Kristina Blond)
# North Pole #43 (2003) (V) (as Christina Blond)
# Orgy World 6 (2003) (V) (as Ivanna)
# The Professianals 2 (2003) (V) (as Kristina Blond)


http://www.imdb.com/name/nm1651336/



Amateur Creampie Kristina Blond - 16 min









Kristina Blond - Too Hot to Handle2 - 10 min






Victoria Sinister & Kristina Blond Having Fun With The Captain




INFO

- http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=KristinaBlonde/gender=f

- http://boobpedia.com/boobs/Kristina_Blond

- http://www.pornstarbook.com/kristina_blond.shtml

- http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/kristinabl.html

- http://www.definebabe.com/models/1mb/kristina-blond/

- http://www.freeones.com/html/k_links/Kristina_Blond/