Tuesday, August 24, 2010

Claire Anderson aka LaFemmeDC




Aliases: Claire Anderson, La Femme DC, Claire, Claire LaFemme, LaFemmeDC, Claire La Femme
Country: Finland
State: South West Finland
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1973-08-21
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5' 10''
Weight: 134 lbs
Cup: DD
Measurements: 36DD-25-35

Claire Anderson (AKA La Femme DC ) is a Finnish adult model and pornstar who currently lives in the USA.


http://www.definebabe.com/models/lhna/claire-lafemmedc/



# Hot 40+ 15 (2010) (V) (as Claire Anderson)
# Cougars in Heat 2 (2008) (V)
# Seduced by a Cougar 6 (2008) (V)
# Butt Thrusters (2007) (V)
# Hot 40+ 10 (2007) (V) (as Claire Anderson)
# Knock Up My Mommy (2007) (V)
# MILF Filth 2 (2007) (V) (as Claire La Femme DC)
# Double Air Bags 20 (2006) (V) (as Claire)

http://www.imdb.com/name/nm2851486/
















INFO

- http://www.lafemmedc.com/

- http://www.imdb.com/name/nm2851486/

- http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=ClaireLaFemme/gender=f

- http://boobpedia.com/boobs/Claire_Anderson

- http://www.definebabe.com/models/lhna/claire-lafemmedc/

- http://www.freeones.com/html/c_links/bio_Claire_LaFemmeDC.php

- http://www.excaliburfilms.com/pornlist/starpgs/Claire_LaFemmeDC.htm

- http://fobpro.com/photos/avn0704/avn0704f0200.php

- http://www.porn-star.com/claire_lafemmedc/free.html