Thursday, June 11, 2009

Sarah Young, la musa del porno de los 90




Sarah Young was born in Sidcup, Kent, England on 15th April 1971. Sarah's mother was a seamstress and her father was a structural engineer. She is a retired English pornographic actress.

Biography and Career:

During her childhood Sarah young was brought up in Hampshire, Southern England. Sarah went to an ordinary school and was very good in studies. Since she was good in studies is always wanted to become a dentist. When she was young Sarah was a very shy person as result she would never allow anyone to click her pictures.

At the age of 11 when her friends were interested in pop-groups, she realized that she was more interested in men and what she felt for them. At the age of 13 she had her first sexual experience which she did not find very interesting. A year later she
started having more sexual experience which she started liking.

In 1986 a street photographer offered Sarah Young an opportunity to model for national newspaper The Sun. After seeing her pictures in the national newspaper Sarah Young was invited to join a modeling agency. At the age of seventeen Sarah Young let her home to live in London to continue her modeling career and to live her boyfriend.



At the age of 18 Sarah young did her first nude photo shoot for a private magazine. In September 1989 Sarah went Hannover, Germany to meet Hans Moser a very well known adult movie director and producer. On 13th January 1991 Sarah Young married Hans Moser the popular porn movie director. Sarah Young has acted in nearly 200 adult movies and she has won several awards for her performances in adult movies. Sarah Young in 1992 opened a sex shop in Hannover by the name Sarah Young Erotic Market.

Why is Sarah Young famous?

Sarah Young is famous because she is a great porn star who made a big career in the porn industry and who gained a lot of fame and fans with her job. She also is a beautiful and talented woman and she is admired and appreciated by many people.

Why do we like Sarah Young?

We like Sarah Young because she is a lovely woman who became famous after a lot of work and because she is very talented. Sarah young gained a lot of fame in the entire world because of her porn career and she is the dream of many men.

Short Info:

Name: Sarah Louise Young
Born place: Sidcup, Kent in England
Born date: April 15, 1971
Parents: The mother was a seamstress and the father was structural engineer
Brothers/Sisters: A young brother
Eye color: Brown - Dark
Hair color: Brown - Dark
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Build: Athletic
Measurements: 36DD-24-36
Nationality: English
Ethnicity: White
Religion: Christian
Other names: Sarah Young, Porn Queen
Spouse: Sascha Alexander (13 January 1991) (divorced)
Children: No children
Occupation: Porn star

Why do we like Sarah Young?

Because she is a very hot, sexy and also a bold person to tell the world the truth about her life.

Why is Sarah Young famous?

She is famous because of her natural performance in adult movies. She has done nearly 200 adult movies and she runs her own sex shop in Hannover.

http://people.famouswhy.com/sarah_young/




Sarah Young ha sido una de las mejores actrices porno de todos los tiempos. En los años 90 batió todos los récords de recaudación y sus vhs se vendían y alquilaban como rosquillas en los videoclubs.

Sarah comenzó como modelo cuando apenas contaba con 15 años. Tras comprobar el descomunal tamaño de sus pechos un fotógrafo decidió que posara desnuda con el permiso de sus padres.

Estas fotos acabaron en el despacho del productor porno alemán Hans Moser que le hizo firmar su primer contrato, tanto laboral como matrimonial.

Más tarde se separa y se va a vivir a Ibiza donde funda su propia productora, la Sarah Young Comunications con la que obtiene un enorme éxito internacional y sus películas ganan todos los premios.


http://www.iberporno.com/2008/11/sarah_young_la_musa_del_porno.html








Sarah Young - white stocking double penetration - 16 min



Sarah Young Private Affairs - 25 min




Sarah Young - Police fuck - 27 min





Sarah Young 3some - Hardcore sex video - 31 min






Sarah Young Gangbang







2 Porn Titans - Peter North & Sarah Y0ung


2 Porn Titans - Peter North & Sarah Y0ung brought to you by PornHub



INFO

- http://people.famouswhy.com/sarah_young/

- http://www.iberporno.com/2008/11/sarah_young_la_musa_del_porno.html